Committee attendance

Corporate Parenting Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Bonello 0
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Alisa Flemming 2
Councillor Sue Bennett 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Maria Gatland 0
Councillor Bernadette Khan 2
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Helen Redfern 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 0
Councillor Jade Appleton 0
Councillor Kola Agboola 0
Councillor Louis Carserides 0
Councillor Mike Bonello 0
Councillor Humayun Kabir 1
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 1
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 1
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Jamie Audsley 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Alison Butler 1
Councillor Alisa Flemming 1
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 1
Councillor Stuart Collins 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jeet Bains 1
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Mario Creatura 0
Councillor Hamida Ali 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 1
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 1
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Jason Cummings 0
Councillor Maria Gatland 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 1
Councillor Steve Hollands 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Stuart King 1
Councillor Toni Letts 0
Councillor Oliver Lewis 1
Councillor Michael Neal 1
Councillor Jason Perry 1
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Helen Pollard 1
Councillor Tim Pollard 1
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Pat Ryan 1
Councillor Paul Scott 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 1
Councillor Callton Young OBE 1
Councillor Patsy Cummings 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Muhammad Ali 1
Councillor Ian Parker 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Chris Clark 1
Councillor Simon Hoar 1
Councillor Helen Redfern 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 1
Councillor Stuart Millson 1
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Councillor Gareth Streeter 0
Councillor Scott Roche 1
Councillor Clive Fraser 1
Councillor Janet Campbell 1
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Chris Clark 0
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Scrutiny & Overview Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jade Appleton 2
Councillor Mike Bonello 2
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 1
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 8
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 1
Councillor Mario Creatura 1
Councillor Hamida Ali 6
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 1
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Shafi Khan 5
Councillor Stuart King 4
Councillor Oliver Lewis 2
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Joy Prince 7
Councillor Callton Young OBE 3
Councillor Patsy Cummings 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 5
Councillor Robert Ward 8
Councillor Clive Fraser 2
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 8
Scrutiny Children & Young People Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 1
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 3
Councillor Jamie Audsley 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 3
Councillor Bernadette Khan 3
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Helen Pollard 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 3
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Robert Ward 3