Committee attendance

Appointments & Disciplinary Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Enid Mollyneaux 2
Councillor Jason Cummings 3
Councillor Lynne Hale 3
Councillor Stuart King 3
Mayor Jason Perry 3
Councillor Callton Young OBE 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 5
Councillor Jade Appleton 3
Councillor Kola Agboola 5
Councillor Louis Carserides 4
Councillor Mike Bonello 1
Councillor Humayun Kabir 5
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 5
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 5
Councillor Maddie Henson 5
Councillor Enid Mollyneaux 4
Councillor Eunice O'Dame 5
Councillor Matt Griffiths 5
Councillor Luke Shortland 5
Councillor Claire Bonham 5
Councillor Appu Srinivasan 5
Councillor Ria Patel 5
Councillor Esther Sutton 5
Councillor Nikhil Sherine Thampi 4
Councillor Gayle Gander 5
Councillor Samir Dwesar 5
Councillor Adele Benson 5
Councillor Holly Ramsey 4
Councillor Endri Llabuti 5
Councillor Lara Fish 5
Councillor Alasdair Stewart 5
Councillor Tony Pearson 5
Councillor Mohammed Islam 5
Councillor Catherine Wilson 5
Councillor Joseph Lee 5
Councillor Amy Foster 5
Councillor Chrishni Reshekaron 5
Councillor Ellily Ponnuthurai 5
Councillor Simon Fox 5
Councillor Rowenna Davis 5
Councillor Stella Nabukeera 4
Councillor Christopher Herman 5
Councillor Mark Johnson 5
Councillor Brigitte Graham 5
Councillor Tamar Barrett 3
Councillor Danielle Denton 5
Councillor Jessica Hammersley-Rich 1
Councillor Fatima Zaman 5
Councillor Alisa Flemming 4
Councillor Dr Manju Shahul-Hameed 5
Councillor Stuart Collins 5
Councillor Margaret Bird 5
Councillor Jeet Bains 5
Councillor Mario Creatura 5
Councillor Andrew Price 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 4
Councillor Simon Brew 5
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 5
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 5
Councillor Jason Cummings 5
Councillor Maria Gatland 5
Councillor Lynne Hale 5
Councillor Yvette Hopley 5
Councillor Karen Jewitt 5
Councillor Stuart King 5
Councillor Michael Neal 5
Mayor Jason Perry 5
Councillor Andy Stranack 5
Councillor Callton Young OBE 5
Councillor Patsy Cummings 5
Councillor Ian Parker 5
Councillor Nina Degrads 5
Councillor Chris Clark 5
Councillor Helen Redfern 5
Councillor Robert Ward 5
Councillor Scott Roche 5
Councillor Clive Fraser 4
Councillor Janet Campbell 5
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 5
Croydon Advisory Forum on Active, Sustainable and Accessible Transport, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lara Fish 1
Councillor Christopher Herman 1
Councillor Scott Roche 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Humayun Kabir 3
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 3
Councillor Appu Srinivasan 2
Councillor Holly Ramsey 1
Councillor Lara Fish 4
Councillor Mohammed Islam 3
Councillor Joseph Lee 1
Councillor Ellily Ponnuthurai 4
Councillor Christopher Herman 1
Councillor Mark Johnson 5
Councillor Danielle Denton 3
Councillor Simon Brew 3
Councillor Michael Neal 5
Councillor Ian Parker 3
Councillor Chris Clark 1
Councillor Clive Fraser 5
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 3