Committee attendance

Appointments Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 0
Councillor Alisa Flemming 0
Councillor Margaret Bird 0
Councillor Jeet Bains 0
Councillor Hamida Ali 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 0
Councillor Pat Clouder 0
Councillor Jason Cummings 0
Councillor Maria Gatland 0
Councillor Lynne Hale 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 0
Councillor Stuart King 1
Councillor Oliver Lewis 0
Councillor Jason Perry 1
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 0
Councillor Callton Young OBE 1
Councillor Ian Parker 0
Councillor Stuart Millson 0
Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 1
Councillor Kola Agboola 1
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 6
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 6
Councillor Maddie Henson 4
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Alisa Flemming 6
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 6
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jeet Bains 4
Councillor Mario Creatura 3
Councillor Hamida Ali 6
Councillor Sue Bennett 1
Councillor Simon Brew 2
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 5
Councillor Jason Cummings 6
Councillor Maria Gatland 3
Councillor Lynne Hale 6
Councillor Yvette Hopley 5
Councillor Bernadette Khan 4
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Stuart King 6
Councillor Oliver Lewis 6
Councillor Jason Perry 6
Councillor Andy Stranack 6
Councillor David Wood 3
Councillor Louisa Woodley 5
Councillor Callton Young OBE 6
Councillor Patsy Cummings 6
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 5
Councillor Muhammad Ali 6
Councillor Nina Degrads 2
Councillor Simon Hoar 5
Councillor Helen Redfern 4
Councillor Robert Ward 6
Councillor Gareth Streeter 3
Councillor Scott Roche 5
Councillor Clive Fraser 4
Councillor Janet Campbell 6
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 5
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 1
Councillor Jade Appleton 1
Councillor Kola Agboola 1
Councillor Louis Carserides 1
Councillor Mike Bonello 1
Councillor Humayun Kabir 1
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 2
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 2
Councillor Maddie Henson 2
Councillor Jamie Audsley 2
Councillor Stephen Mann 2
Councillor Alison Butler 1
Councillor Alisa Flemming 2
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 2
Councillor Stuart Collins 2
Councillor Margaret Bird 2
Councillor Jeet Bains 2
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Mario Creatura 1
Councillor Hamida Ali 2
Councillor Sue Bennett 2
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 2
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 2
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Jason Cummings 1
Councillor Maria Gatland 2
Councillor Lynne Hale 2
Councillor Steve Hollands 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 2
Councillor Karen Jewitt 2
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Stuart King 2
Councillor Toni Letts 0
Councillor Oliver Lewis 2
Councillor Michael Neal 1
Councillor Jason Perry 2
Councillor Andrew Pelling 2
Councillor Helen Pollard 1
Councillor Tim Pollard 1
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Pat Ryan 1
Councillor Paul Scott 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 1
Councillor Callton Young OBE 2
Councillor Patsy Cummings 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Muhammad Ali 2
Councillor Ian Parker 2
Councillor Nina Degrads 2
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Chris Clark 1
Councillor Simon Hoar 2
Councillor Helen Redfern 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 1
Councillor Stuart Millson 2
Councillor Robert Ward 2
Councillor Gareth Streeter 1
Councillor Scott Roche 2
Councillor Clive Fraser 2
Councillor Janet Campbell 2
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 2
Health & Wellbeing Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mann 0
Councillor Alisa Flemming 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Janet Campbell 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Chris Clark 0
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 6
Councillor Jan Buttinger 0
Councillor Robert Canning 5
Councillor Pat Clouder 3
Councillor Karen Jewitt 2
Councillor Badsha Quadir 0
Councillor Andy Stranack 0
Councillor David Wood 0
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Chris Clark 0
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Scrutiny Children & Young People Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 1
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 2
Councillor Sue Bennett 2
Councillor Bernadette Khan 2
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 2
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Robert Ward 2