Committee attendance

Adult Social Services Review Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Avis 3
Councillor Margaret Bird 3
Councillor Janet Campbell 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 2
Councillor Yvette Hopley 3
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hamida Ali 4
Councillor Muhammad Ali 1
Councillor Jane Avis 5
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 3
Councillor Margaret Bird 3
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Alison Butler 3
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Janet Campbell 4
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 3
Councillor Pat Clouder 0
Councillor Stuart Collins 5
Councillor Mario Creatura 3
Councillor Jason Cummings 2
Councillor Patsy Cummings 5
Councillor Nina Degrads 3
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 4
Councillor Alisa Flemming 5
Councillor Clive Fraser 3
Councillor Maria Gatland 4
Councillor Lynne Hale 5
Councillor Simon Hall 5
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 3
Councillor Simon Hoar 3
Councillor Yvette Hopley 4
Councillor Bernadette Khan 3
Councillor Shafi Khan 2
Councillor Stuart King 5
Councillor Toni Letts 1
Councillor Oliver Lewis 5
Councillor Stuart Millson 1
Councillor Vidhi Mohan 3
Councillor Tony Newman 5
Councillor Steve O'Connell 0
Councillor Jason Perry 5
Councillor Helen Pollard 4
Councillor Tim Pollard 4
Councillor Joy Prince 4
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Helen Redfern 1
Councillor Paul Scott 5
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 5
Councillor Andy Stranack 2
Councillor Gareth Streeter 1
Councillor Robert Ward 5
Councillor David Wood 3
Councillor Louisa Woodley 4
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hamida Ali 5
Councillor Muhammad Ali 5
Councillor Jamie Audsley 4
Councillor Jane Avis 5
Councillor Jeet Bains 3
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 4
Councillor Margaret Bird 5
Councillor Simon Brew 5
Councillor Alison Butler 5
Councillor Jan Buttinger 5
Councillor Janet Campbell 5
Councillor Robert Canning 5
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 4
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 5
Councillor Luke Clancy 4
Councillor Chris Clark 5
Councillor Pat Clouder 5
Councillor Stuart Collins 5
Councillor Mario Creatura 3
Councillor Mary Croos 5
Councillor Jason Cummings 4
Councillor Patsy Cummings 5
Councillor Nina Degrads 5
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 5
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 5
Councillor Alisa Flemming 5
Councillor Felicity Flynn 5
Councillor Clive Fraser 5
Councillor Maria Gatland 5
Councillor Lynne Hale 5
Councillor Simon Hall 5
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 5
Councillor Maddie Henson 4
Councillor Simon Hoar 5
Councillor Steve Hollands 4
Councillor Yvette Hopley 5
Councillor Karen Jewitt 5
Councillor Humayun Kabir 5
Councillor Bernadette Khan 4
Councillor Shafi Khan 4
Councillor Stuart King 5
Councillor Toni Letts 5
Councillor Oliver Lewis 5
Councillor Stephen Mann 5
Councillor Stuart Millson 4
Councillor Vidhi Mohan 5
Councillor Michael Neal 4
Councillor Tony Newman 5
Councillor Steve O'Connell 3
Councillor Oni Oviri 2
Councillor Ian Parker 4
Councillor Andrew Pelling 5
Councillor Jason Perry 5
Councillor Helen Pollard 5
Councillor Tim Pollard 5
Councillor Joy Prince 5
Councillor Badsha Quadir 5
Councillor Helen Redfern 5
Councillor Scott Roche 5
Councillor Pat Ryan 4
Councillor Paul Scott 4
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 5
Councillor Niroshan Sirisena 5
Councillor Andy Stranack 5
Councillor Gareth Streeter 5
Councillor Robert Ward 5
Councillor David Wood 5
Councillor Louisa Woodley 5
Councillor Callton Young OBE 5
Ethics Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeet Bains 2
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 0
Councillor Pat Clouder 3
Councillor Mario Creatura 0
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Clive Fraser 3
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 3
Councillor Humayun Kabir 1
Councillor Joy Prince 2
Councillor Helen Redfern 3
Councillor Pat Ryan 0
General Purposes & Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 3
Councillor Mary Croos 3
Councillor Patsy Cummings 2
Councillor Clive Fraser 2
Councillor Steve Hollands 3
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Bernadette Khan 0
Councillor Stephen Mann 2
Councillor Stuart Millson 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 0
Councillor Ian Parker 2
Councillor Joy Prince 3
General Purposes & Audit Committee - Mayoralty & Honorary Freedom Selection Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mario Creatura 1
Councillor Clive Fraser 2
Councillor Simon Hall 2
Councillor Tony Newman 2
Councillor Jason Perry 2
Councillor Tim Pollard 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Bennett 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 2
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Robert Canning 2
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 1
Councillor Chris Clark 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 2
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 2
Councillor Maddie Henson 2
Councillor Karen Jewitt 2
Councillor Humayun Kabir 1
Councillor Michael Neal 2
Councillor Steve O'Connell 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 0
Councillor Andrew Pelling 2
Councillor Badsha Quadir 2
Councillor Helen Redfern 1
Councillor Scott Roche 1
Councillor Pat Ryan 1
Councillor Niroshan Sirisena 1
Councillor Robert Ward 2
Councillor David Wood 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Bird 4
Councillor Robert Canning 2
Councillor Chris Clark 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 4
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Niroshan Sirisena 1
Councillor Robert Ward 2
Pension Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Brew 4
Councillor Robert Canning 4
Councillor Luke Clancy 0
Councillor Clive Fraser 4
Councillor Simon Hall 4
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 4
Councillor Yvette Hopley 4
Councillor Humayun Kabir 1
Councillor Vidhi Mohan 1
Councillor Andrew Pelling 4
Scrutiny Health & Social Care Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jamie Audsley 1
Councillor Jane Avis 2
Councillor Margaret Bird 2
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 2
Councillor Patsy Cummings 0
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 2
Councillor Clive Fraser 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 2
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Toni Letts 1
Councillor Andrew Pelling 2
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Scott Roche 3
Councillor Andy Stranack 3
Councillor Louisa Woodley 3
Tenant & Leaseholder Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 3
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Felicity Flynn 0
Councillor Clive Fraser 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 3
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 3
Councillor Michael Neal 1
Councillor Niroshan Sirisena 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 0