Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 3
Councillor Jade Appleton 3
Councillor Kola Agboola 3
Councillor Louis Carserides 3
Councillor Mike Bonello 3
Councillor Humayun Kabir 3
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 3
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 3
Councillor Maddie Henson 4
Councillor Enid Mollyneaux 1
Councillor Eunice O'Dame 1
Councillor Matt Griffiths 1
Councillor Luke Shortland 1
Councillor Jamie Audsley 3
Councillor Appu Srinivasan 1
Councillor Ria Patel 1
Councillor Esther Sutton 1
Councillor Nikhil Sherine Thampi 1
Councillor Gayle Gander 1
Councillor Samir Dwesar 1
Councillor Adele Benson 1
Councillor Holly Ramsey 1
Councillor Endri Llabuti 1
Councillor Lara Fish 1
Councillor Alasdair Stewart 1
Councillor Tony Pearson 1
Councillor Catherine Wilson 1
Councillor Joseph Lee 1
Councillor Amy Foster 1
Councillor Chrishni Reshekaron 1
Councillor Ellily Ponnuthurai 1
Councillor Simon Fox 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 3
Councillor Rowenna Davis 1
Councillor Stella Nabukeera 1
Councillor Christopher Herman 1
Councillor Mark Johnson 1
Councillor Brigitte Graham 1
Councillor Tamar Nwafor 1
Councillor Alison Butler 2
Councillor Alisa Flemming 3
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 4
Councillor Stuart Collins 4
Councillor Margaret Bird 4
Councillor Jeet Bains 4
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Mario Creatura 3
Councillor Hamida Ali 3
Councillor Sue Bennett 4
Councillor Simon Brew 2
Councillor Jan Buttinger 2
Councillor Robert Canning 3
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 4
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 4
Councillor Pat Clouder 2
Councillor Jason Cummings 3
Councillor Maria Gatland 4
Councillor Lynne Hale 4
Councillor Steve Hollands 2
Councillor Yvette Hopley 4
Councillor Karen Jewitt 4
Councillor Bernadette Khan 2
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Stuart King 4
Councillor Toni Letts 0
Councillor Oliver Lewis 3
Councillor Michael Neal 3
Mayor Jason Perry 4
Councillor Andrew Pelling 3
Councillor Helen Pollard 2
Councillor Tim Pollard 2
Councillor Joy Prince 2
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Pat Ryan 1
Councillor Paul Scott 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 3
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 2
Councillor Callton Young OBE 4
Councillor Patsy Cummings 3
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 3
Councillor Muhammad Ali 3
Councillor Ian Parker 3
Councillor Nina Degrads 4
Councillor Mary Croos 2
Councillor Chris Clark 2
Councillor Simon Hoar 3
Councillor Helen Redfern 3
Councillor Oni Oviri 2
Councillor Stuart Millson 3
Councillor Robert Ward 3
Councillor Gareth Streeter 2
Councillor Scott Roche 4
Councillor Clive Fraser 4
Councillor Janet Campbell 3
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 4
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Humayun Kabir 3
Councillor Jamie Audsley 6
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Maria Gatland 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 4
Councillor Bernadette Khan 2
Councillor Stuart King 0
Councillor Michael Neal 3
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Joy Prince 4
Councillor Ian Parker 5
Councillor Chris Clark 6
Councillor Gareth Streeter 4
Councillor Scott Roche 4
Councillor Clive Fraser 5
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 6
Councillor Caragh Skipper 1
Planning Sub-Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Humayun Kabir 2
Councillor Jamie Audsley 3
Councillor Maria Gatland 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 0
Councillor Yvette Hopley 1
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Ian Parker 4
Councillor Chris Clark 7
Councillor Gareth Streeter 6
Councillor Scott Roche 4
Councillor Clive Fraser 4
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 6
Public Transport Liaison Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Kola Agboola 0
Councillor Michael Neal 0
Councillor Patsy Cummings 0
Scrutiny Streets, Environment & Homes Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jade Appleton 2
Councillor Kola Agboola 2
Councillor Louis Carserides 1
Councillor Stuart Collins 0
Councillor Jeet Bains 3
Councillor Luke Clancy 2
Councillor Paul Scott 1
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 3
Councillor Caragh Skipper 1
Tenant & Leaseholder Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jade Appleton 1
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 1
Councillor Michael Neal 1
Councillor Pat Ryan 0
Councillor Louisa Woodley 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1