Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 1
Councillor Jade Appleton 1
Councillor Kola Agboola 1
Councillor Louis Carserides 1
Councillor Mike Bonello 1
Councillor Humayun Kabir 2
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 2
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 2
Councillor Maddie Henson 2
Councillor Enid Mollyneaux 1
Councillor Eunice O'Dame 1
Councillor Matt Griffiths 1
Councillor Luke Shortland 1
Councillor Jamie Audsley 1
Councillor Appu Srinivasan 1
Councillor Ria Patel 1
Councillor Esther Sutton 1
Councillor Nikhil Sherine Thampi 1
Councillor Gayle Gander 1
Councillor Samir Dwesar 1
Councillor Adele Benson 1
Councillor Holly Ramsey 1
Councillor Endri Llabuti 1
Councillor Lara Fish 1
Councillor Alasdair Stewart 1
Councillor Tony Pearson 1
Councillor Catherine Wilson 1
Councillor Joseph Lee 1
Councillor Amy Foster 1
Councillor Chrishni Reshekaron 1
Councillor Ellily Ponnuthurai 1
Councillor Simon Fox 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Rowenna Davis 1
Councillor Stella Nabukeera 1
Councillor Christopher Herman 1
Councillor Mark Johnson 1
Councillor Brigitte Graham 1
Councillor Tamar Nwafor 1
Councillor Alison Butler 1
Councillor Alisa Flemming 2
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 2
Councillor Stuart Collins 2
Councillor Margaret Bird 2
Councillor Jeet Bains 2
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Mario Creatura 1
Councillor Hamida Ali 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 2
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 2
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Jason Cummings 1
Councillor Maria Gatland 2
Councillor Lynne Hale 2
Councillor Steve Hollands 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 2
Councillor Karen Jewitt 2
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Stuart King 2
Councillor Toni Letts 0
Councillor Oliver Lewis 1
Councillor Michael Neal 2
Mayor Jason Perry 2
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Helen Pollard 1
Councillor Tim Pollard 1
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Pat Ryan 1
Councillor Paul Scott 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 2
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 1
Councillor Callton Young OBE 2
Councillor Patsy Cummings 2
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Muhammad Ali 1
Councillor Ian Parker 2
Councillor Nina Degrads 2
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Chris Clark 2
Councillor Simon Hoar 1
Councillor Helen Redfern 2
Councillor Oni Oviri 1
Councillor Stuart Millson 1
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Councillor Gareth Streeter 0
Councillor Scott Roche 2
Councillor Clive Fraser 2
Councillor Janet Campbell 2
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Humayun Kabir 4
Councillor Jamie Audsley 6
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Maria Gatland 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 5
Councillor Bernadette Khan 3
Councillor Stuart King 0
Councillor Toni Letts 2
Councillor Michael Neal 4
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Joy Prince 5
Councillor Paul Scott 1
Councillor Ian Parker 6
Councillor Chris Clark 6
Councillor Gareth Streeter 5
Councillor Scott Roche 4
Councillor Clive Fraser 6
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 6
Councillor Caragh Skipper 1
Planning Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Humayun Kabir 2
Councillor Jamie Audsley 2
Councillor Maria Gatland 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 0
Councillor Yvette Hopley 1
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Ian Parker 4
Councillor Chris Clark 6
Councillor Gareth Streeter 5
Councillor Scott Roche 3
Councillor Clive Fraser 3
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 6
Scrutiny Children & Young People Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 1
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 3
Councillor Jamie Audsley 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 3
Councillor Bernadette Khan 3
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Helen Pollard 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 3
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Robert Ward 3