Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 1
Councillor Kola Agboola 1
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 6
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 6
Councillor Maddie Henson 4
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Alisa Flemming 6
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 6
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jeet Bains 3
Councillor Mario Creatura 3
Councillor Hamida Ali 6
Councillor Sue Bennett 1
Councillor Simon Brew 2
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 2
Councillor Pat Clouder 5
Councillor Jason Cummings 6
Councillor Maria Gatland 2
Councillor Lynne Hale 6
Councillor Yvette Hopley 5
Councillor Bernadette Khan 5
Councillor Shafi Khan 2
Councillor Stuart King 6
Councillor Oliver Lewis 6
Mayor Jason Perry 6
Councillor Andy Stranack 6
Councillor David Wood 3
Councillor Louisa Woodley 4
Councillor Callton Young OBE 6
Councillor Patsy Cummings 6
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 6
Councillor Muhammad Ali 6
Councillor Nina Degrads 3
Councillor Simon Hoar 5
Councillor Helen Redfern 5
Councillor Robert Ward 6
Councillor Gareth Streeter 4
Councillor Scott Roche 5
Councillor Clive Fraser 3
Councillor Janet Campbell 6
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 6
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ola Kolade 0
Councillor Jade Appleton 0
Councillor Kola Agboola 0
Councillor Louis Carserides 0
Councillor Mike Bonello 0
Councillor Humayun Kabir 1
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 1
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons 1
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Jamie Audsley 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Alison Butler 1
Councillor Alisa Flemming 1
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed 1
Councillor Stuart Collins 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jeet Bains 1
Councillor Luke Clancy 1
Councillor Mario Creatura 0
Councillor Hamida Ali 1
Councillor Sue Bennett 1
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Richard Chatterjee 1
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Jason Cummings 0
Councillor Maria Gatland 1
Councillor Lynne Hale 1
Councillor Steve Hollands 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Bernadette Khan 1
Councillor Shafi Khan 1
Councillor Stuart King 1
Councillor Toni Letts 0
Councillor Oliver Lewis 1
Councillor Michael Neal 1
Mayor Jason Perry 1
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Helen Pollard 1
Councillor Tim Pollard 1
Councillor Joy Prince 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Pat Ryan 1
Councillor Paul Scott 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Louisa Woodley 1
Councillor Callton Young OBE 1
Councillor Patsy Cummings 1
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Muhammad Ali 1
Councillor Ian Parker 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Chris Clark 1
Councillor Simon Hoar 1
Councillor Helen Redfern 1
Councillor Oni Oviri 1
Councillor Stuart Millson 1
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Councillor Gareth Streeter 0
Councillor Scott Roche 1
Councillor Clive Fraser 1
Councillor Janet Campbell 1
Councillor Felicity Flynn 1
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel 1
General Purposes & Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jamie Audsley 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 2
Councillor Jeet Bains 1
Councillor Luke Clancy 0
Councillor Jan Buttinger 3
Councillor Jason Cummings 1
Councillor Steve Hollands 2
Councillor Karen Jewitt 4
Councillor Bernadette Khan 2
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Tim Pollard 2
Councillor Joy Prince 4
Councillor Paul Scott 2
Councillor Ian Parker 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Mary Croos 1
Councillor Chris Clark 2
Councillor Simon Hoar 0
Councillor Stuart Millson 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Stephen Mann 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Badsha Quadir 1
Councillor Andy Stranack 1
Councillor David Wood 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Chris Clark 0
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maddie Henson 1
Councillor Margaret Bird 5
Councillor Robert Canning 4
Councillor Pat Clouder 3
Councillor Karen Jewitt 1
Councillor Nina Degrads 1
Councillor Robert Ward 1
Pension Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Brew 1
Councillor Jan Buttinger 1
Councillor Robert Canning 1
Councillor Pat Clouder 1
Councillor Yvette Hopley 1
Councillor Andrew Pelling 1
Councillor Clive Fraser 1
South London Waste Partnership Joint Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patsy Cummings 0
Councillor Muhammad Ali 0
Tenant & Leaseholder Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jade Appleton 0
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice 0
Councillor Lynne Hale 0
Councillor Michael Neal 0
Councillor Pat Ryan 0
Councillor Louisa Woodley 0
Councillor Nina Degrads 0