Skip to main content
Services
Menu
Main navigation
In your area
Jobs
News
My Account
Search
Services
My Account
Adult health and social care
Benefits
Bins and recycling
Births, deaths, marriages and citizenship
Business, licences and tenders
Children, young people and families
Community and safety
Council Tax
Council and elections
Environment
Health and wellbeing
Housing
Libraries, leisure and culture
Parking, streets and transport
Planning and regeneration
Schools and education
Home
> Voting record
Voting record
Meeting date:
Earlier
-
Later
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Agboola, Councillor Kola Agboola
Appleton, Councillor Jade Appleton
Bains, Councillor Jeet Bains
Barrett, Councillor Tamar Barrett
Ben-Hassel, Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel
Bennett, Councillor Sue Bennett
Benson, Councillor Adele Benson
Bird, Councillor Margaret Bird
Bonello, Councillor Mike Bonello
Bonham, Councillor Claire Bonham
Brew, Councillor Simon Brew
Campbell, Councillor Janet Campbell
Carserides, Councillor Louis Carserides
Chatterjee, Councillor Richard Chatterjee
Chowdhury, Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury
Clark, Councillor Chris Clark
Collins, Councillor Stuart Collins
Creatura, Councillor Mario Creatura
Cummings, Councillor Jason Cummings
Cummings, Councillor Patsy Cummings
Davis, Councillor Rowenna Davis
Degrads, Councillor Nina Degrads
Denton, Councillor Danielle Denton
Dwesar, Councillor Samir Dwesar
Fish, Councillor Lara Fish
Fitzsimons, Councillor Sean Fitzsimons
Flemming, Councillor Alisa Flemming
Foster, Councillor Amy Foster
Fox, Councillor Simon Fox
Fraser, Councillor Clive Fraser
Gander, Councillor Gayle Gander
Gatland, Councillor Maria Gatland
Graham, Councillor Brigitte Graham
Griffiths, Councillor Matt Griffiths
Hale, Councillor Lynne Hale
Hay-Justice, Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice
Henson, Councillor Maddie Henson
Herman, Councillor Christopher Herman
Hopley, Councillor Yvette Hopley
Islam, Councillor Mohammed Islam
Jewitt, Councillor Karen Jewitt
Johnson, Councillor Mark Johnson
Kabir, Councillor Humayun Kabir
King, Councillor Stuart King
Kolade, Councillor Ola Kolade
Lee, Councillor Joseph Lee
Llabuti, Councillor Endri Llabuti
Mollyneaux, Councillor Enid Mollyneaux
Nabukeera, Councillor Stella Nabukeera
Neal, Councillor Michael Neal
O'Dame, Councillor Eunice O'Dame
Parker, Councillor Ian Parker
Patel, Councillor Ria Patel
Pearson, Councillor Tony Pearson
Perry, Mayor Jason Perry
Ponnuthurai, Councillor Ellily Ponnuthurai
Ramsey, Councillor Holly Ramsey
Redfern, Councillor Helen Redfern
Reshekaron, Councillor Chrishni Reshekaron
Roche, Councillor Scott Roche
Shahul-Hameed, Councillor Dr Manju Shahul-Hameed
Shortland, Councillor Luke Shortland
Srinivasan, Councillor Appu Srinivasan
Stewart, Councillor Alasdair Stewart
Stranack, Councillor Andy Stranack
Sutton, Councillor Esther Sutton
Thampi, Councillor Nikhil Sherine Thampi
Vacancy, Vacancy
Vacancy, Vacancy
Ward, Councillor Robert Ward
Wilson, Councillor Catherine Wilson
Young, Councillor Callton Young OBE
Zaman, Councillor Fatima Zaman
There is no voting information available