Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 23rd October, 2018 6.30 pm, Member Learning and Development

Venue:   Council Chamber, Town Hall, Katharine Street, Croydon CR0 1NX

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Hamida Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Muhammad Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jamie Audsley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Avis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeet Bains Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Brew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Butler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Buttinger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Canning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Chatterjee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Clancy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Clouder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mario Creatura Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Croos Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Cummings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patsy Cummings Committee Member Expected
Stephanie Davis Secretary Expected
Councillor Nina Degrads Committee Member Expected
Thomas Downs Secretary Expected
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alisa Flemming Committee Member Expected
Councillor Felicity Flynn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Fraser Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maria Gatland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Hale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Hall Committee Member Expected
Jacqueline Harris Baker Officer Expected
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maddie Henson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Hoar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Hollands Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvette Hopley Committee Member Expected
Steve Iles Officer Expected
Councillor Karen Jewitt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Humayun Kabir Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernadette Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shafi Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Toni Letts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oliver Lewis Committee Member Expected
Victoria Lower Secretary Expected
Councillor Stephen Mann Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maggie Mansell Committee Member Expected
Cliona May Secretary Expected
Councillor Stuart Millson Committee Member Expected
ModGovTest Secretary Expected
Councillor Vidhi Mohan Committee Member Expected
Sean Murphy Officer Expected
Councillor Michael Neal Committee Member Expected
Jo Negrini Officer Expected
Councillor Tony Newman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve O'Connell Committee Member Expected
Michelle Ossei-Gerning Secretary Expected
Councillor Oni Oviri Committee Member Expected
Kieran Pantry-Melsom Secretary Expected
Councillor Ian Parker Committee Member Expected
Howard Passman Secretary Expected
Councillor Andrew Pelling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Perry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Pollard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Pollard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Prince Committee Member Expected
Councillor Badsha Quadir Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Redfern Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Roche Committee Member Expected
Stephen Rowan Secretary Expected
Councillor Pat Ryan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed Committee Member Expected
Richard Simpson Officer Expected
Councillor Niroshan Sirisena Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Stranack Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Streeter Committee Member Expected
Simon Trevaskis Secretary Expected
Councillor Robert Ward Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louisa Woodley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Callton Young OBE Committee Member Expected