Meeting attendance

Monday, 7th October, 2019 6.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Town Hall

Contact:    Annette Wiles 020 872 6000 x64877
Email: annette.wiles@croydon.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Annette Wiles Secretary Expected
Councillor Humayun Kabir Chair Expected
Councillor Maddie Henson Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Hamida Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Muhammad Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jamie Audsley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Avis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeet Bains Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leila Ben-Hassel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Brew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Butler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Buttinger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Canning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Chatterjee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sherwan Chowdhury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Clancy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Clouder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Croos Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Cummings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patsy Cummings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mario Creatura Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nina Degrads Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jerry Fitzpatrick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Fitzsimons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alisa Flemming Committee Member Expected
Councillor Felicity Flynn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Fraser Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maria Gatland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Hale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Hoar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Hollands Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvette Hopley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Jewitt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernadette Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shafi Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Toni Letts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oliver Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Mann Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Millson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vidhi Mohan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Neal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Newman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve O'Connell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oni Oviri Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Pelling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Perry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Pollard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Pollard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Prince Committee Member Expected
Councillor Badsha Quadir Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Redfern Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Roche Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Ryan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Manju Shahul-Hameed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Niroshan Sirisena Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Stranack Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Streeter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Ward Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louisa Woodley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Callton Young OBE Committee Member Expected