Councillor Luke Clancy

Profile image for Councillor Luke Clancy

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 22/05/2014 - 07/05/2018
  • 07/05/2018 - 09/05/2022