Councillor Bernadette Khan

Profile image for Councillor Bernadette Khan

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/1994 - 07/05/1998
  • 02/05/2002 - 07/05/2018
  • 07/05/2018 - 09/05/2022