Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Elected Mayor
Councillors
Webcasts
Decisions
Forward plans
MPs
MEPs
London Assembly Member
Cabinet Members
Shadow Cabinet Members
Library
Meetings
Consultations
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Councillors on site - 28 March 2024
Location:
All locations
Town Hall
Bernard Weatherill House
Remote
Date:
e.g. 31/12/2001
Include:
Councillors
Co-optees
Councillors on site
Name
Time
Councillor Jeet Bains
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Tamar Barrett
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Janet Campbell
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Chris Clark
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Jason Cummings
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Rowenna Davis
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Nina Degrads
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Amy Foster
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Maria Gatland
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Lynne Hale
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Patricia Hay-Justice
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Christopher Herman
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Yvette Hopley
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Stuart King
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Ola Kolade
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Enid Mollyneaux
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Mayor Jason Perry
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Chrishni Reshekaron
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Scott Roche
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Luke Shortland
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Alasdair Stewart
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Andy Stranack
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Robert Ward
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee
Councillor Callton Young OBE
4.30 pm -
Appointments & Disciplinary Committee